Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    I3511130480113
    II342120720117
    III362621460117
    IV364830450120
    V3163111880119
    VI3643110440122
    VII345870610121
    VIII372460440126
    IX3451141620123
    X3491230540118
    XI-Science24773026083
    XI-Commerce11530022040
    XI-Arts12221122048
    XII-Science24090019068
    XII-Commerce11621011030
    XII-Arts11524019040